Segelclub von Plön e. V.

L313061258 Segelclub von Plön e. V.

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5,6,7

Low-Point
17.08.2018 - 13:11:04
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL NAT SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB CLUB-ID PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PKT(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) PKT(6.Wf) PL.(7.Wf) PKT(7.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 AUT 3040 Bernd Tremmel
Werner Tremmel
YCM
YCM
037
037
1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 3 3,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 [DNC] [18,00] 10,00 1
2 GER 455 Sven Düsener
Katrin Adloff
PSV 1908
HYC
SH050
N042
3 3,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 [4] [4,00] 4 4,00 1 1,00 14,00 2
3 GER 460 Wilhelm Beckmann
Günther Beckmann
SVOH
SVOH
N065
N065
2 2,00 [6] [6,00] 3 3,00 4 4,00 3 3,00 1 1,00 2 2,00 15,00 3
4 GER 416 Jens Hucke
Jörg Posny
SCVP
SCST
SH085
NW181
[DNF] [18,00] 3 3,00 8 8,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 3 3,00 4 4,00 20,00 4
5 GER 450 Arne Kraus
Ludwig Hinrichs
PSV1908
SVK
SH050
SH018
4 4,00 5 5,00 [13] [13,00] 6 6,00 5 5,00 7 7,00 5 5,00 32,00 5
6 GER 453 Frank Behrens
Alexander Behrens
WVSD
WVSD
SH120
SH120
6 6,00 7 7,00 6 6,00 [9] [9,00] 6 6,00 5 5,00 6 6,00 36,00 6
7 GER 399 Roland Frank
Michael Schäfer
SCWI
SMW
NW052
N053
7 7,00 [8] [8,00] 4 4,00 7 7,00 7 7,00 8 8,00 7 7,00 40,00 7
8 GER 461 Reiner Herget
Beate Herget
ESC
ESC
BA020
BA020
[DNS] [18,00] 10 10,00 7 7,00 5 5,00 8 8,00 9 9,00 9 9,00 48,00 8
9 GER 426 Marianne Altvater
Rainer Altvater
SCL
SCL
N063
N063
[DNF] [18,00] 4 4,00 9 9,00 8 8,00 9 9,00 6 6,00 DNF 18,00 54,00 9
10 GER 454 Doris Beckmann
Julia Schmale
SCL
SCL
N063
N063
9 9,00 12 12,00 [15] [15,00] 11 11,00 12 12,00 10 10,00 3 3,00 57,00 10
11 GER 429 Rollo Beckmann
Corinne Tisson
SVOH
SVOH
N065
N065
5 5,00 11 11,00 5 5,00 13 13,00 [OCS] [18,00] 14 14,00 11 11,00 59,00 11
12 GER 441 Stephan Kaiser
Uta Kaiser
ESC
ESC
BA020
BA020
8 8,00 9 9,00 10 10,00 12 12,00 [OCS] [18,00] DNC 18,00 8 8,00 65,00 12
13 GER 452 Fritz-Volker Fredrich
Christian Plambeck
SCVP
SCVP
SH085
SH085
11 11,00 13 13,00 12 12,00 [14] [14,00] 10 10,00 11 11,00 10 10,00 67,00 13
14 GER 459 Stephanie Mroß
Janik Löhring
SCVP
SCVP
SH085
SH085
12 12,00 [17] [17,00] 14 14,00 10 10,00 11 11,00 12 12,00 13 13,00 72,00 14
15 GER 331 Karl-Heinz Danielzik
Jürgen Korfmann
DUYC
DUYC
NW057
NW057
10 10,00 14 14,00 11 11,00 [15] [15,00] 13 13,00 13 13,00 12 12,00 73,00 15
16 GER 451 Rolf Wehling
Bettina Wehling
SCVP
SCVP
SH085
SH085
[DNC] [18,00] 16 16,00 16 16,00 16 16,00 14 14,00 15 15,00 14 14,00 91,00 16
17 GER 448 Maria Sommer
Antje Zangenpfeind
SGU
BSVR
BA022
BA184
[DNC] [18,00] 15 15,00 DNF 18,00 17 17,00 DNF 18,00 DNC 18,00 15 15,00 101,00 17
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf5.Wf6.Wf7.Wf
Startzeit14.08.2018 17:00:0015.08.2018 11:00:0015.08.2018 11:55:0015.08.2018 12:43:0016.08.2018 11:00:0016.08.2018 12:06:0017.08.2018 11:00:00
Erster: 14.08.2018 17:47:0015.08.2018 11:32:0015.08.2018 12:25:0015.08.2018 13:14:0016.08.2018 11:43:0016.08.2018 12:44:0017.08.2018 11:44:00
Letzter: 14.08.2018 18:00:0015.08.2018 11:47:0015.08.2018 12:33:0015.08.2018 13:26:0016.08.2018 11:52:0016.08.2018 12:55:0017.08.2018 11:59:00
Windstärke: 533344-52-3
Windrichtung: wWWWSWSWNW
17.08.2018 13:11:04 http://www.velumng.com